Template:Hockey Hall of Fame members: Difference between revisions
From SportsPaper Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="background-color:#3E8BF5; color:#FFFFFF;" | Forwards and Rovers | | style="background-color:#3E8BF5; color:#FFFFFF;" | Forwards and Rovers | ||
| style="font-weight:normal; text-align:left;" | | | style="font-weight:normal; text-align:left;" | | ||
|- style="font-size:small;" | |||
| style="background-color:#3E8BF5; color:#FFFFFF;" | Defensemen | |||
| style="font-weight:normal; text-align:left;" | [[Rob Blake|Blake]]{{·}}[[Leo Boivin|Boivin]]{{·}}[[Dickie Boon|Boon]]{{·}}[[Émile Bouchard|Bouchard]]{{·}}[[Buck Boucher|Boucher]]{{·}}[[Ray Bourque|Bourque]]{{·}}[[Harry Cameron|Cameron]]{{·}}[[Chris Chelios|Chelios]]{{·}}[[King Clancy|Clancy]]{{·}}[[Dit Clapper|Clapper]]{{·}}[[Sprague Cleghorn|Cleghorn]]{{·}}[[Paul Coffey|Coffey]]{{·}}[[Lionel Conacher|Conacher]]{{·}}[[Art Coulter|Coulter]]{{·}}[[Hap Day|Day]]{{·}}[[Graham Drinkwater|Drinkwater]]{{·}}[[Red Dutton|Dutton]]{{·}}[[Viacheslav Fetisov|Fetisov]]{{·}}[[Fernie Flaman|Flaman]]{{·}}[[Bill Gadsby|Gadsby]]{{·}}[[Herb Gardiner|Gardiner]]{{·}}[[Eddie Gerard|Gerard]]{{·}}[[Moose Goheen|Goheen]]{{·}}[[Mike Grant|Grant]]{{·}}[[Silas Griffis|Griffis]]{{·}}[[Joe Hall|Hall]]{{·}}[[Doug Harvey|Harvey]]{{·}}[[Geraldine Heaney|Heaney]]{{·}}[[Red Horner|Horner]]{{·}}[[Tim Horton|Horton]]{{·}}[[Phil Housley|Housley]]{{·}}[[Mark Howe|Howe]]{{·}}[[Syd Howe|Howe]]{{·}}[[Harry Howell|Howell]]{{·}}[[Moose Johnson|Johnson]]{{·}}[[Ching Johnson|Johnson]]{{·}}[[Tom Johnson|Johnson]]{{·}}[[Newsy Lalonde|Lalonde]]{{·}}[[Rod Langway|Langway]]{{·}}[[Jacques Laperrière|Laperrière]]{{·}}[[Guy Lapointe|Lapointe]]{{·}}[[Jack Laviolette|Laviolette]]{{·}}[[Brian Leetch|Leetch]]{{·}}[[Nicklas Lidström|Lidström]]{{·}}[[Kevin Lowe|Lowe]]{{·}}[[Al MacInnis|MacInnis]]{{·}}[[Sylvio Mantha|Mantha]]{{·}}[[George McNamara|McNamara]]{{·}}[[Larry Murphy|Murphy]]{{·}}[[Scott Niedermayer|Niedermayer]]{{·}}[[Bobby Orr|Orr]]{{·}}[[Brad Park|Park]]{{·}}[[Lester Patrick|Patrick]]{{·}}[[Pierre Pilote|Pilote]]{{·}}[[Didier Pitre|Pitre]]{{·}}[[Denis Potvin|Potvin]]{{·}}[[Babe Pratt|Pratt]]{{·}}[[Chris Pronger|Pronger]]{{·}}[[Marcel Pronovost|Pronovost]]{{·}}[[Harvey Pulford|Pulford]]{{·}}[[Bill Quackenbush|Quackenbush]]{{·}}[[Ken Reardon|Reardon]]{{·}}[[George Richardson|Richardson]]{{·}}[[Larry Robinson|Robinson]]{{·}}[[Art Ross|Ross]]{{·}}[[Angela Ruggiero|Ruggiero]]{{·}}[[Jack Ruttan|Ruttan]]{{·}}[[Börje Salming|Salming]]{{·}}[[Serge Savard|Savard]]{{·}}[[Earl Seibert|Seibert]]{{·}}[[Eddie Shore|Shore]]{{·}}[[Babe Siebert|Siebert]]{{·}}[[Bullet Joe Simpson|Simpson]]{{·}}[[Allan Stanley|Stanley]]{{·}}[[Barney Stanley|Stanley]]{{·}}[[Scott Stevens|Stevens]]{{·}}[[Jack Stewart|Stewart]]{{·}}[[Hod Stuart|Stuart]]{{·}}[[Phat Wilson|Wilson]]{{·}}[[Doug Wilson|Wilson]]{{·}}[[Sergei Zubov|Zubov]] | |||
|- style="font-size:small;" | |- style="font-size:small;" | ||
| style="background-color:#3E8BF5; color:#FFFFFF;" | Goaltenders | | style="background-color:#3E8BF5; color:#FFFFFF;" | Goaltenders |
Revision as of 17:33, 24 July 2021