Cortez Kennedy: Difference between revisions
From SportsPaper Wiki
(Created page with "==List of credited publications== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left" |- !League!!Date/Season!!Team(s)!!Type |- | National Football League | 1993 NFL...") |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[Seattle Seahawks]] vs. [[San Francisco 49ers]] | | [[Seattle Seahawks]] vs. [[San Francisco 49ers]] | ||
| [[Seattle Seahawks vs. San Francisco 49ers (August 21, 1993)|Program]] | | [[Seattle Seahawks vs. San Francisco 49ers (August 21, 1993)|Program]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[National Football League]] | |||
| [[1996 NFL season|1996]] | |||
| [[Seattle Seahawks]] | |||
| [[1996 Seattle Seahawks media guide|Media Guide]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:30, 20 December 2020
List of credited publications
League | Date/Season | Team(s) | Type |
---|---|---|---|
National Football League | August 21, 1993 | Seattle Seahawks vs. San Francisco 49ers | Program |
National Football League | 1996 | Seattle Seahawks | Media Guide |
Athletes Portal |