Cortez Kennedy: Difference between revisions
From SportsPaper Wiki
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Seattle Seahawks]] | | [[Seattle Seahawks]] | ||
| [[1996 Seattle Seahawks media guide|Media Guide]] | | [[1996 Seattle Seahawks media guide|Media Guide]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[National Football League]] | |||
| [[1997 NFL season|1997]] | |||
| [[Seattle Seahawks]] | |||
| [[1997 Seattle Seahawks media guide|Media Guide]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:30, 20 December 2020
List of credited publications
League | Date/Season | Team(s) | Type |
---|---|---|---|
National Football League | August 21, 1993 | Seattle Seahawks vs. San Francisco 49ers | Program |
National Football League | 1996 | Seattle Seahawks | Media Guide |
National Football League | 1997 | Seattle Seahawks | Media Guide |
Athletes Portal |